Описание
СТОПОРНОЕ КОЛЬЦО JOHN DEERE AUTOPOWER/IVT OEM ZF
AGCO F510.300.020.160 F510300020160
Astra Veicoli Industriali 120498
BELL-SUEDAFRIKA ZF100170
CLAAS CSE 11659110
CNH NEW HOLLAND 73140507
DAF TRUCKS 692772
DAIMLER BUSES 8.919.929.795
FAUN ZF100170
IVECO 02982127
JOHN DEERE L207950 TTZF100170
KOMATSU LTD. 3235048M1
MAN NUTZFAHRZEUGE AG 06.29019-0150
Manitowoc Crane Group Germany 03043123
NACCO-IRV 0382759
SAME DEUTZ FAHR (SDF) 04415380
TEREX EQUIPMENT LIMITED 1417553
VOLVO 002050090
ZF 0630513133 0630 513 133 0630.513.133