Описание
PRZEŁĄCZNIK JAZDY SELEKTOR RANGE SELECTOR FAHRSCHALTER SELECTEUR SELECTOR DE MARCHAS SELETTORE DI MARCIA 4WG180 4WG158 4WG200 4WG208B 3WG201 4WG308 4WG258 4WG311 4WG251 4WG261 3WG260 4WG260 5WG260 6WG260 3WG310 4WG310 5WG310 3WG100 4WG100 4WG110 6WG110 4WG115 6WG115 3WG130 4WG130 3WG131 3WG160 4WG160 6WG160 3WG161 3WG171 3WG190 4WG190 5WG190 4WG210 5WG210 3WG211 4WG211 4WG230 5WG98 4WG94 4BP210 4BP230
MANUFACTURER NUMBER
NEW HOLLAND 75311498, 84195481, 76075503
DOOSAN 45496072
E. N. M. T. P. / CPG 600021583
HYDREMA 590507
Hyundai ZGAQ-03788, 0501210702
JCB 550/40680
LINDE 7915492200
LIUGONG 871050464
NACCO-IRV 1372983
SICCA S.R.L 441412329
TEREX 8049905
VOLVO 832000810
WERKLUST HOLLAND 141.0501.210702