Описание
ŚRUBA SZEŚCIOKĄTNA M8x20 OEM ZF
HEXAGON Винт M8x20 OEM ZF
CNH NEW HOLLAND 47496715
Hyundai Motor Company QZ0636100796
IVECO 42563325
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421945751
RHEINMETALL LANDSYSTEME GMBH 105002228
SAME DEUTZ FAHR (SDF) 090024270
SCANIA AB 2164868
SCANIA AB 2494142
SCANIA AB 2646383
TRAKTORENWERK LINDNER 80636100796
ZF 0636.100.796 0636 100 796 0636100796