Описание
SIMMERING 150,15-178-13/16mm MTL3020II MTE3050 MTE3050HL MTE3050II MSE3050 MSE3050II
CASSETTE Кольцо 150,15-178-13/16mm MTL3020II MTE3050 MTE3050HL MTE3050II MSE3050 MSE3050II KASSETTENRING GOUPILLE L ANNEAU ANILLO DE CASSETTE ANELLO DI CASSETTE
MANUFACTURER NUMBER
AGCO F510.300.020.440
AGCO F510300020440
ATLAS-COPCO-DOMINE 6196962
ATLAS-COPCO-DOMINE 8015337
CATERPILLAR 130-6879
NEW HOLLAND 47360323
DOOSAN 401107-00007
DOOSAN K9001529
FAUN T218484
HAMM 1281631
Hyundai ZGAQ-02912
JOHN DEERE AL79950
JOHN DEERE T218484
LIEBHERR 10291711
SAME DEUTZ FAHR 0.900.0079.6
SCHAEFFER 070-690-367
SENNEBOGEN 169040
TEREX 5904662828
TRAKTORENWERK LINDNER 80750110155
WEIDEMANN 1000288773